7. Wildkogel Longtrail 11.01./12.01.2003 in Neukirchen      
3200 hm in 2 Tagen            
                 
                 
Kategorie Platz Name Vorname Verein Nation 1.Tag 2.Tag Gesamtzeit
                 
Tour 1 Podolsky Reinhard MSVÖ A 03:13:38 01:22:10 04:35:48
  2 Jesberger Niki   D 03:33:57 01:25:13 04:59:11
  3 Wrublewsky Christian   D 03:41:57 01:30:01 05:11:59
  4 Fuchs Harald DSLT D 03:48:26 01:32:48 05:21:15
  5 Molcik Michael ÖSHS A 05:00:29 01:38:49 06:52:14
  6 Schramm Marion SSBW D 04:41:07 02:11:07 06:52:14
    Priester Hans Jürgen   D n.i.Z. XX XX
                 
Skijöring 1 Seidel Günther   D 02:52:30 01:17:27 04:09:57
  2 Entacher Heribert USCN A 03:24:24 01:27:10 04:51:34
    Schwaiger Hermann   A n.i.Z. XX XX
    Schwenn Heiko   D n.i.Z. XX XX
                 
Pulka 1 Ziesel Stephan FSSC D 03:27:57 01:29:43 04:57:40
    Harder Gustav   D n.a.St. XX XX
                 
LT1 1 Kraft Adreas BWSC D 02:32:59 01:10:57 03:43:57
  2 Hesse Gerald BWSC D 02:37:30 01:09:43 03:47:14
  3 Kölzow Achim BWSC D 02:42:28 01:12:47 03:55:15
  4 Paral Vladimir   CZ 02:58:35 01:13:34 04:12:10
  5 Henychova Jana   CZ 03:01:27 01:14:53 04:16:20
  6 Tonndorf Dietmar   D 03:02:34 01:24:34 04:27:09
  7 Hanslbauer Hans Peter FSSC D 03:11:56 01:20:59 04:32:55
  8 Waser Daniel SMV CH 03:28:06 01:32:14 05:00:21
  9 Klumpp Harald BWSC D 03:36:53 01:31:28 05:08:21
  10 Vollweiler Alberto RSSV D 04:12:02 01:39:05 05:51:07
  11 Olsak Dusan CZ D 04:41:21 02:12:41 06:54:02
  12 Hünecke Eberhard SSRS D 04:58:25 02:19:29 07:17:54
    Hochstein Bianca FSSC D n.i.Z. XX XX
    Ackermann Thomas   D n.i.Z. XX XX
    Landau Michael DSLT D n.i.Z. XX XX
    Blümel Doris DSLT D n.i.Z. XX XX
    Grünberg Dirk SSVB D n.i.Z. XX XX
                 
LT2 1 Lanz Sivan SMV CH 01:50:45 00:48:00 02:38:45
  2 Schneider Stefan DSLT D 02:06:46 00:56:51 03:03:37
  3 Pigola Rocco FSSC D 02:25:59 01:06:02 03:32:02
  4 Dirlewanger Stephan FSSC D 02:35:11 01:13:46 03:48:57
  5 Kuhn Christoph ÖSHS A 02:34:43 01:15:22 03:50:05
  6 Brauer Thomas   D 02:58:33 01:19:25 04:17:59
  7 Schwarzenbach Christoph   CH 03:31:11 01:35:02 05:06:14
  8 Petermann Johann DSLT D 03:41:46 01:44:31 05:26:17
  9 Bien Franz DSLT D 04:35:39 01:31:22 06:07:01
  10 Buhlens Danny DSLT D 04:44:11 02:06:45 06:50:56
    Pfister Gaby   CH n.i.Z. XX XX
    Krempl Johannes   D n.a.St. XX XX
                 
                 
                 
LTO 1 Wehrli Ruedi SMV CH 01:44:52 00:46:15 02:31:08
  2 Müller-Rechenb. Marcel SSCT D 01:52:41 00:50:53 02:43:35
  3 Gemeinhardt Frank FSSC D 01:54:19 00:52:38 02:46:57
  4 Maier Franz   CH 01:55:53 00:54:44 02:50:37
  5 Petermann Stefan DSLT D 02:03:35 52:32:00 02:56:07
  6 Beck Hans Richard HSSC D 02:12:41 01:02:03 03:14:45
  7 Luthi Ueli   CH 03:09:56 01:11:54 04:21:51
  8 Bath Jürgen   F 03:38:12 01:22:07 05:00:19
  9 Neumann Rostislav MCLHT CZ 03:45:22 01:31:21 05:16:44
  10 Kucera Pavel MCLHT CZ 03:45:40 01:35:18 05:20:58
  11 Tyroler Ctirad SKPS CZ 03:52:12 01:35:01 05:27:13
    Heckwolf Martin DSLT D n.a.St. XX XX
    Melzl Stephan FSSC D n.a.St. XX XX